Aziz Kabeer

SEC Form 4 insider trading activity

Aziz Kabeer has filed 5 SEC Form 4 filings (5 transaction rows) across 1 company, with disclosures dating back to 2025. 4 of those filings fall inside the rolling window. Most recent filing: Oct 13, 2026.

Companies traded

Other insiders at ANTX

No insider trading data found for Aziz Kabeer.

Frequently asked questions

How many SEC Form 4 filings has Aziz Kabeer made?

Aziz Kabeer has filed 5 SEC Form 4 filings (5 transaction rows) across 1 company since 2025.

Which companies does Aziz Kabeer trade?

Aziz Kabeer has filed SEC Form 4 disclosures for 1 company, including ANTX.

When was Aziz Kabeer's most recent SEC Form 4 filing?

Aziz Kabeer's most recent SEC Form 4 filing on Tracefour is dated Oct 13, 2026.