Barton III Alvin James
EVP Commercial Growth & Ops.
Barton III Alvin James has filed 1 SEC Form 4 filing (1 transaction rows) across 1 company, with disclosures dating back to 2026. 1 of those filings fall inside the rolling window. Most recent filing: Sep 24, 2026.
Companies traded
Other insiders at NPKI
No insider trading data found for Barton III Alvin James.
Frequently asked questions
How many SEC Form 4 filings has Barton III Alvin James made?
Barton III Alvin James has filed 1 SEC Form 4 filing (1 transaction rows) across 1 company since 2026.
Which companies does Barton III Alvin James trade?
Barton III Alvin James has filed SEC Form 4 disclosures for 1 company, including NPKI.
When was Barton III Alvin James's most recent SEC Form 4 filing?
Barton III Alvin James's most recent SEC Form 4 filing on Tracefour is dated Sep 24, 2026.
What is Barton III Alvin James's job title?
On the most recent SEC Form 4 filings tracked by Tracefour, Barton III Alvin James is listed as EVP Commercial Growth & Ops..