Cutler David G

Chief Technology Officer

Cutler David G has filed 1 SEC Form 4 filing (2 transaction rows) across 1 company, with disclosures dating back to 2026. 1 of those filings fall inside the rolling window. Most recent filing: Sep 9, 2026.

Companies traded

Other insiders at EYE

No insider trading data found for Cutler David G.

Frequently asked questions

How many SEC Form 4 filings has Cutler David G made?

Cutler David G has filed 1 SEC Form 4 filing (2 transaction rows) across 1 company since 2026.

Which companies does Cutler David G trade?

Cutler David G has filed SEC Form 4 disclosures for 1 company, including EYE.

When was Cutler David G's most recent SEC Form 4 filing?

Cutler David G's most recent SEC Form 4 filing on Tracefour is dated Sep 9, 2026.

What is Cutler David G's job title?

On the most recent SEC Form 4 filings tracked by Tracefour, Cutler David G is listed as Chief Technology Officer.