DePaola Rinaldo A
SEC Form 4 insider trading activity
DePaola Rinaldo A has filed 5 SEC Form 4 filings (5 transaction rows) across 1 company, with disclosures dating back to 2025. 4 of those filings fall inside the rolling window. Most recent filing: Sep 15, 2026.
Companies traded
Other insiders at CZFS
No insider trading data found for DePaola Rinaldo A.
Frequently asked questions
How many SEC Form 4 filings has DePaola Rinaldo A made?
DePaola Rinaldo A has filed 5 SEC Form 4 filings (5 transaction rows) across 1 company since 2025.
Which companies does DePaola Rinaldo A trade?
DePaola Rinaldo A has filed SEC Form 4 disclosures for 1 company, including CZFS.
When was DePaola Rinaldo A's most recent SEC Form 4 filing?
DePaola Rinaldo A's most recent SEC Form 4 filing on Tracefour is dated Sep 15, 2026.