Ellingson Rachel
SEC Form 4 insider trading activity
Ellingson Rachel has filed 2 SEC Form 4 filings (2 transaction rows) across 1 company, with disclosures dating back to 2026. 2 of those filings fall inside the rolling window. Most recent filing: Oct 9, 2026.
Companies traded
Other insiders at BLFS
No insider trading data found for Ellingson Rachel.
Frequently asked questions
How many SEC Form 4 filings has Ellingson Rachel made?
Ellingson Rachel has filed 2 SEC Form 4 filings (2 transaction rows) across 1 company since 2026.
Which companies does Ellingson Rachel trade?
Ellingson Rachel has filed SEC Form 4 disclosures for 1 company, including BLFS.
When was Ellingson Rachel's most recent SEC Form 4 filing?
Ellingson Rachel's most recent SEC Form 4 filing on Tracefour is dated Oct 9, 2026.