Fowler John C
SEC Form 4 insider trading activity
Fowler John C has filed 2 SEC Form 4 filings (2 transaction rows) across 1 company, with disclosures dating back to 2026. 2 of those filings fall inside the rolling window. Most recent filing: Aug 4, 2026.
Companies traded
Other insiders at QUAD
No insider trading data found for Fowler John C.
Frequently asked questions
How many SEC Form 4 filings has Fowler John C made?
Fowler John C has filed 2 SEC Form 4 filings (2 transaction rows) across 1 company since 2026.
Which companies does Fowler John C trade?
Fowler John C has filed SEC Form 4 disclosures for 1 company, including QUAD.
When was Fowler John C's most recent SEC Form 4 filing?
Fowler John C's most recent SEC Form 4 filing on Tracefour is dated Aug 4, 2026.