Glaser Carol
See Remarks
Glaser Carol has filed 1 SEC Form 4 filing (2 transaction rows) across 1 company, with disclosures dating back to 2026. 1 of those filings fall inside the rolling window. Most recent filing: Mar 27, 2026.
Companies traded
Other insiders at BOBS
No insider trading data found for Glaser Carol.
Frequently asked questions
How many SEC Form 4 filings has Glaser Carol made?
Glaser Carol has filed 1 SEC Form 4 filing (2 transaction rows) across 1 company since 2026.
Which companies does Glaser Carol trade?
Glaser Carol has filed SEC Form 4 disclosures for 1 company, including BOBS.
When was Glaser Carol's most recent SEC Form 4 filing?
Glaser Carol's most recent SEC Form 4 filing on Tracefour is dated Mar 27, 2026.
What is Glaser Carol's job title?
On the most recent SEC Form 4 filings tracked by Tracefour, Glaser Carol is listed as See Remarks.