Gribble Jennifer Ellen

EVP, Chief People Officer

Gribble Jennifer Ellen has filed 1 SEC Form 4 filing (1 transaction rows) across 1 company, with disclosures dating back to 2026. 1 of those filings fall inside the rolling window. Most recent filing: Jul 9, 2026.

Companies traded

Other insiders at FNWB

No insider trading data found for Gribble Jennifer Ellen.

Frequently asked questions

How many SEC Form 4 filings has Gribble Jennifer Ellen made?

Gribble Jennifer Ellen has filed 1 SEC Form 4 filing (1 transaction rows) across 1 company since 2026.

Which companies does Gribble Jennifer Ellen trade?

Gribble Jennifer Ellen has filed SEC Form 4 disclosures for 1 company, including FNWB.

When was Gribble Jennifer Ellen's most recent SEC Form 4 filing?

Gribble Jennifer Ellen's most recent SEC Form 4 filing on Tracefour is dated Jul 9, 2026.

What is Gribble Jennifer Ellen's job title?

On the most recent SEC Form 4 filings tracked by Tracefour, Gribble Jennifer Ellen is listed as EVP, Chief People Officer.