Hilliard Caryl Lyn
EVP, People and Places
Hilliard Caryl Lyn has filed 9 SEC Form 4 filings (36 transaction rows) across 1 company, with disclosures dating back to 2025. 7 of those filings fall inside the rolling window. Most recent filing: Oct 5, 2026.
Companies traded
Other insiders at INTU
No insider trading data found for Hilliard Caryl Lyn.
Frequently asked questions
How many SEC Form 4 filings has Hilliard Caryl Lyn made?
Hilliard Caryl Lyn has filed 9 SEC Form 4 filings (36 transaction rows) across 1 company since 2025.
Which companies does Hilliard Caryl Lyn trade?
Hilliard Caryl Lyn has filed SEC Form 4 disclosures for 1 company, including INTU.
When was Hilliard Caryl Lyn's most recent SEC Form 4 filing?
Hilliard Caryl Lyn's most recent SEC Form 4 filing on Tracefour is dated Oct 5, 2026.
What is Hilliard Caryl Lyn's job title?
On the most recent SEC Form 4 filings tracked by Tracefour, Hilliard Caryl Lyn is listed as EVP, People and Places.