Lashier Mark E
SEC Form 4 insider trading activity
Lashier Mark E has filed 9 SEC Form 4 filings (9 transaction rows) across 2 companies, including MSI, PSX, with disclosures dating back to 2025. 9 of those filings fall inside the rolling window. Most recent filing: Oct 6, 2026.
Companies traded
Other insiders at MSI
No insider trading data found for Lashier Mark E.
Frequently asked questions
How many SEC Form 4 filings has Lashier Mark E made?
Lashier Mark E has filed 9 SEC Form 4 filings (9 transaction rows) across 2 companies, including MSI, PSX since 2025.
Which companies does Lashier Mark E trade?
Lashier Mark E has filed SEC Form 4 disclosures for 2 companies, including MSI, PSX.
When was Lashier Mark E's most recent SEC Form 4 filing?
Lashier Mark E's most recent SEC Form 4 filing on Tracefour is dated Oct 6, 2026.