Leech Christopher T.
SEC Form 4 insider trading activity
Leech Christopher T. has filed 2 SEC Form 4 filings (2 transaction rows) across 1 company, with disclosures dating back to 2026. 2 of those filings fall inside the rolling window. Most recent filing: Sep 18, 2026.
Companies traded
Other insiders at SLM
No insider trading data found for Leech Christopher T..
Frequently asked questions
How many SEC Form 4 filings has Leech Christopher T. made?
Leech Christopher T. has filed 2 SEC Form 4 filings (2 transaction rows) across 1 company since 2026.
Which companies does Leech Christopher T. trade?
Leech Christopher T. has filed SEC Form 4 disclosures for 1 company, including SLM.
When was Leech Christopher T.'s most recent SEC Form 4 filing?
Leech Christopher T.'s most recent SEC Form 4 filing on Tracefour is dated Sep 18, 2026.