Mitchell Adrian V
SEC Form 4 insider trading activity
Mitchell Adrian V has filed 6 SEC Form 4 filings (6 transaction rows) across 1 company, with disclosures dating back to 2025. 5 of those filings fall inside the rolling window. Most recent filing: Sep 24, 2026.
Companies traded
Other insiders at SWK
No insider trading data found for Mitchell Adrian V.
Frequently asked questions
How many SEC Form 4 filings has Mitchell Adrian V made?
Mitchell Adrian V has filed 6 SEC Form 4 filings (6 transaction rows) across 1 company since 2025.
Which companies does Mitchell Adrian V trade?
Mitchell Adrian V has filed SEC Form 4 disclosures for 1 company, including SWK.
When was Mitchell Adrian V's most recent SEC Form 4 filing?
Mitchell Adrian V's most recent SEC Form 4 filing on Tracefour is dated Sep 24, 2026.