O'Sullivan Stephanie L.
SEC Form 4 insider trading activity
O'Sullivan Stephanie L. has filed 10 SEC Form 4 filings (10 transaction rows) across 1 company, with disclosures dating back to 2025. 8 of those filings fall inside the rolling window. Most recent filing: Oct 2, 2026.
Companies traded
Other insiders at HII
No insider trading data found for O'Sullivan Stephanie L..
Frequently asked questions
How many SEC Form 4 filings has O'Sullivan Stephanie L. made?
O'Sullivan Stephanie L. has filed 10 SEC Form 4 filings (10 transaction rows) across 1 company since 2025.
Which companies does O'Sullivan Stephanie L. trade?
O'Sullivan Stephanie L. has filed SEC Form 4 disclosures for 1 company, including HII.
When was O'Sullivan Stephanie L.'s most recent SEC Form 4 filing?
O'Sullivan Stephanie L.'s most recent SEC Form 4 filing on Tracefour is dated Oct 2, 2026.