Patiath Pradip

SEC Form 4 insider trading activity

Patiath Pradip has filed 3 SEC Form 4 filings (3 transaction rows) across 1 company, with disclosures dating back to 2026. 3 of those filings fall inside the rolling window. Most recent filing: Oct 9, 2026.

Companies traded

Other insiders at VRSK

No insider trading data found for Patiath Pradip.

Frequently asked questions

How many SEC Form 4 filings has Patiath Pradip made?

Patiath Pradip has filed 3 SEC Form 4 filings (3 transaction rows) across 1 company since 2026.

Which companies does Patiath Pradip trade?

Patiath Pradip has filed SEC Form 4 disclosures for 1 company, including VRSK.

When was Patiath Pradip's most recent SEC Form 4 filing?

Patiath Pradip's most recent SEC Form 4 filing on Tracefour is dated Oct 9, 2026.