Ross James Samuel
SEC Form 4 insider trading activity
Ross James Samuel has filed 1 SEC Form 4 filing (1 transaction rows) across 1 company, with disclosures dating back to 2026. 1 of those filings fall inside the rolling window. Most recent filing: Jan 27, 2026.
Companies traded
Other insiders at RAKR
No insider trading data found for Ross James Samuel.
Frequently asked questions
How many SEC Form 4 filings has Ross James Samuel made?
Ross James Samuel has filed 1 SEC Form 4 filing (1 transaction rows) across 1 company since 2026.
Which companies does Ross James Samuel trade?
Ross James Samuel has filed SEC Form 4 disclosures for 1 company, including RAKR.
When was Ross James Samuel's most recent SEC Form 4 filing?
Ross James Samuel's most recent SEC Form 4 filing on Tracefour is dated Jan 27, 2026.