SCHLICHTING NANCY M

SEC Form 4 insider trading activity

SCHLICHTING NANCY M has filed 7 SEC Form 4 filings (7 transaction rows) across 2 companies, including EHC, BAX, with disclosures dating back to 2025. 6 of those filings fall inside the rolling window. Most recent filing: Oct 19, 2026.

Companies traded

Other insiders at EHC

No insider trading data found for SCHLICHTING NANCY M.

Frequently asked questions

How many SEC Form 4 filings has SCHLICHTING NANCY M made?

SCHLICHTING NANCY M has filed 7 SEC Form 4 filings (7 transaction rows) across 2 companies, including EHC, BAX since 2025.

Which companies does SCHLICHTING NANCY M trade?

SCHLICHTING NANCY M has filed SEC Form 4 disclosures for 2 companies, including EHC, BAX.

When was SCHLICHTING NANCY M's most recent SEC Form 4 filing?

SCHLICHTING NANCY M's most recent SEC Form 4 filing on Tracefour is dated Oct 19, 2026.