Shah Abhi Manoj

Chief Revenue Officer

Shah Abhi Manoj has filed 1 SEC Form 4 filing (1 transaction rows) across 1 company, with disclosures dating back to 2026. 1 of those filings fall inside the rolling window. Most recent filing: Jun 17, 2026.

Companies traded

Other insiders at AZUL

No insider trading data found for Shah Abhi Manoj.

Frequently asked questions

How many SEC Form 4 filings has Shah Abhi Manoj made?

Shah Abhi Manoj has filed 1 SEC Form 4 filing (1 transaction rows) across 1 company since 2026.

Which companies does Shah Abhi Manoj trade?

Shah Abhi Manoj has filed SEC Form 4 disclosures for 1 company, including AZUL.

When was Shah Abhi Manoj's most recent SEC Form 4 filing?

Shah Abhi Manoj's most recent SEC Form 4 filing on Tracefour is dated Jun 17, 2026.

What is Shah Abhi Manoj's job title?

On the most recent SEC Form 4 filings tracked by Tracefour, Shah Abhi Manoj is listed as Chief Revenue Officer.