Smith Gerald F JR
SEC Form 4 insider trading activity
Smith Gerald F JR has filed 1 SEC Form 4 filing (1 transaction rows) across 1 company, with disclosures dating back to 2026. 1 of those filings fall inside the rolling window. Most recent filing: Aug 13, 2026.
Companies traded
Other insiders at FXNC
No insider trading data found for Smith Gerald F JR.
Frequently asked questions
How many SEC Form 4 filings has Smith Gerald F JR made?
Smith Gerald F JR has filed 1 SEC Form 4 filing (1 transaction rows) across 1 company since 2026.
Which companies does Smith Gerald F JR trade?
Smith Gerald F JR has filed SEC Form 4 disclosures for 1 company, including FXNC.
When was Smith Gerald F JR's most recent SEC Form 4 filing?
Smith Gerald F JR's most recent SEC Form 4 filing on Tracefour is dated Aug 13, 2026.