Smith Gregory A
SEC Form 4 insider trading activity
Smith Gregory A has filed 5 SEC Form 4 filings (5 transaction rows) across 1 company, with disclosures dating back to 2025. 4 of those filings fall inside the rolling window. Most recent filing: Sep 30, 2026.
Companies traded
Other insiders at WTFC
No insider trading data found for Smith Gregory A.
Frequently asked questions
How many SEC Form 4 filings has Smith Gregory A made?
Smith Gregory A has filed 5 SEC Form 4 filings (5 transaction rows) across 1 company since 2025.
Which companies does Smith Gregory A trade?
Smith Gregory A has filed SEC Form 4 disclosures for 1 company, including WTFC.
When was Smith Gregory A's most recent SEC Form 4 filing?
Smith Gregory A's most recent SEC Form 4 filing on Tracefour is dated Sep 30, 2026.