Sykes David

Chief Commercial Officer

Sykes David has filed 2 SEC Form 4 filings (4 transaction rows) across 1 company, with disclosures dating back to 2026. 2 of those filings fall inside the rolling window. Most recent filing: Jul 1, 2026.

Companies traded

Other insiders at KLAR

No insider trading data found for Sykes David.

Frequently asked questions

How many SEC Form 4 filings has Sykes David made?

Sykes David has filed 2 SEC Form 4 filings (4 transaction rows) across 1 company since 2026.

Which companies does Sykes David trade?

Sykes David has filed SEC Form 4 disclosures for 1 company, including KLAR.

When was Sykes David's most recent SEC Form 4 filing?

Sykes David's most recent SEC Form 4 filing on Tracefour is dated Jul 1, 2026.

What is Sykes David's job title?

On the most recent SEC Form 4 filings tracked by Tracefour, Sykes David is listed as Chief Commercial Officer.