TAN KIM CHUAN
Chief Technology Officer
TAN KIM CHUAN has filed 1 SEC Form 4 filing (1 transaction rows) across 1 company, with disclosures dating back to 2026. 1 of those filings fall inside the rolling window. Most recent filing: Jun 12, 2026.
Companies traded
Other insiders at SAGT
No insider trading data found for TAN KIM CHUAN.
Frequently asked questions
How many SEC Form 4 filings has TAN KIM CHUAN made?
TAN KIM CHUAN has filed 1 SEC Form 4 filing (1 transaction rows) across 1 company since 2026.
Which companies does TAN KIM CHUAN trade?
TAN KIM CHUAN has filed SEC Form 4 disclosures for 1 company, including SAGT.
When was TAN KIM CHUAN's most recent SEC Form 4 filing?
TAN KIM CHUAN's most recent SEC Form 4 filing on Tracefour is dated Jun 12, 2026.
What is TAN KIM CHUAN's job title?
On the most recent SEC Form 4 filings tracked by Tracefour, TAN KIM CHUAN is listed as Chief Technology Officer.