Valashinas Sean C

CAO

Valashinas Sean C has filed 2 SEC Form 4 filings (4 transaction rows) across 1 company, with disclosures dating back to 2026. 2 of those filings fall inside the rolling window. Most recent filing: Jun 10, 2026.

Companies traded

Other insiders at AIN

No insider trading data found for Valashinas Sean C.

Frequently asked questions

How many SEC Form 4 filings has Valashinas Sean C made?

Valashinas Sean C has filed 2 SEC Form 4 filings (4 transaction rows) across 1 company since 2026.

Which companies does Valashinas Sean C trade?

Valashinas Sean C has filed SEC Form 4 disclosures for 1 company, including AIN.

When was Valashinas Sean C's most recent SEC Form 4 filing?

Valashinas Sean C's most recent SEC Form 4 filing on Tracefour is dated Jun 10, 2026.

What is Valashinas Sean C's job title?

On the most recent SEC Form 4 filings tracked by Tracefour, Valashinas Sean C is listed as CAO.