ACE HEATHER S
EVP, Chief HR Officer
ACE HEATHER S has filed 9 SEC Form 4 filings (17 transaction rows) across 2 companies, including QCOM, PENN, with disclosures dating back to 2025. 8 of those filings fall inside the rolling window. Most recent filing: Oct 16, 2026.
On the most recent filing, ACE HEATHER S is listed as EVP, Chief HR Officer at QUALCOMM INC/DE. Inside the rolling window, ACE HEATHER S reported no open-market purchases and 4 open-market sales totaling $1.8M in QCOM. The largest disclosed transaction in the window is a sale of 3,200 QCOM shares on May 4, 2026, worth $569K.
Companies traded
Other insiders at QCOM
Insider Buying
$0
reported purchases (SEC code P)
Insider Selling
$1.8M
reported sales (SEC code S)
Companies
2
in the rolling window
Frequently asked questions
How many SEC Form 4 filings has ACE HEATHER S made?
ACE HEATHER S has filed 9 SEC Form 4 filings (17 transaction rows) across 2 companies, including QCOM, PENN since 2025.
Which companies does ACE HEATHER S trade?
ACE HEATHER S has filed SEC Form 4 disclosures for 2 companies, including QCOM, PENN.
When was ACE HEATHER S's most recent SEC Form 4 filing?
ACE HEATHER S's most recent SEC Form 4 filing on Tracefour is dated Oct 16, 2026.
What is ACE HEATHER S's job title?
On the most recent SEC Form 4 filings tracked by Tracefour, ACE HEATHER S is listed as EVP, Chief HR Officer.
What is ACE HEATHER S's total buy and sell value in the current window?
Inside the rolling retention window, ACE HEATHER S bought $0 and sold $1.8M based on SEC Form 4 filings.
What was ACE HEATHER S's largest disclosed transaction?
The largest disclosed transaction in the current window is a sale of 3,200 QCOM shares on 2026-05-04, worth $569K, per SEC Form 4 filings.