ALBERINI CARLOS

SEC Form 4 insider trading activity

ALBERINI CARLOS has filed 3 SEC Form 4 filings (13 transaction rows) across 2 companies, including RH, GES, with disclosures dating back to 2026. 3 of those filings fall inside the rolling window. Most recent filing: Jul 1, 2026.

On the most recent filing, ALBERINI CARLOS is listed as Director at RH. Inside the rolling window, ALBERINI CARLOS reported 1 open-market purchase totaling $1.8M in RH and no open-market sales.

Companies traded

Other insiders at RH

Insider Buying

$1.8M

reported purchases (SEC code P)

Insider Selling

$0

reported sales (SEC code S)

Companies

2

in the rolling window

Source
RHPurchase$1.8MJul 1SEC ↗
Showing 1–1 of 1
1 / 1

Frequently asked questions

How many SEC Form 4 filings has ALBERINI CARLOS made?

ALBERINI CARLOS has filed 3 SEC Form 4 filings (13 transaction rows) across 2 companies, including RH, GES since 2026.

Which companies does ALBERINI CARLOS trade?

ALBERINI CARLOS has filed SEC Form 4 disclosures for 2 companies, including RH, GES.

When was ALBERINI CARLOS's most recent SEC Form 4 filing?

ALBERINI CARLOS's most recent SEC Form 4 filing on Tracefour is dated Jul 1, 2026.

What is ALBERINI CARLOS's total buy and sell value in the current window?

Inside the rolling retention window, ALBERINI CARLOS bought $1.8M and sold $0 based on SEC Form 4 filings.

What was ALBERINI CARLOS's largest disclosed transaction?

The largest disclosed transaction in the current window is a purchase of 11,388 RH shares on 2026-06-29, worth $1.8M, per SEC Form 4 filings.