BERHO CORONA LORENZO MANUEL
SEC Form 4 insider trading activity
BERHO CORONA LORENZO MANUEL has filed 6 SEC Form 4 filings (10 transaction rows) across 1 company, with disclosures dating back to 2026. 6 of those filings fall inside the rolling window. Most recent filing: Aug 27, 2026.
On the most recent filing, BERHO CORONA LORENZO MANUEL is listed as Director at Vesta Real Estate Corporation, S.A.B. de C.V. Inside the rolling window, BERHO CORONA LORENZO MANUEL reported no open-market purchases and 9 open-market sales totaling $5.8M in VTMX. The largest disclosed transaction in the window is a sale of 1,000,000 VTMX shares on May 20, 2026, worth $3.4M.
Companies traded
Other insiders at VTMX
Insider Buying
$0
reported purchases (SEC code P)
Insider Selling
$5.8M
reported sales (SEC code S)
Companies
1
in the rolling window
| Source | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| VTMX | Director | Sale | 33,442 | $117K | Aug 27 | SEC ↗ | |
| VTMX | Director | Sale | 50,000 | $171K | Jul 1 | SEC ↗ | |
| VTMX | Director | Sale | 53,700 | $187K | Jun 22 | SEC ↗ | |
| VTMX | Director | Sale | 4,513 | $16K | Jun 22 | SEC ↗ | |
| VTMX | Director | Sale | 1,648 | $6K | Jun 16 | SEC ↗ | |
| VTMX | Director | Sale | 48,352 | $168K | Jun 16 | SEC ↗ | |
| VTMX | Director | Sale | 200,000 | $696K | May 29 | SEC ↗ | |
| VTMX | Director | Sale | 300,000 | $1.0M | May 29 | SEC ↗ | |
| VTMX | Director | Sale | 1,000,000 | $3.4M | May 22 | SEC ↗ |
Frequently asked questions
How many SEC Form 4 filings has BERHO CORONA LORENZO MANUEL made?
BERHO CORONA LORENZO MANUEL has filed 6 SEC Form 4 filings (10 transaction rows) across 1 company since 2026.
Which companies does BERHO CORONA LORENZO MANUEL trade?
BERHO CORONA LORENZO MANUEL has filed SEC Form 4 disclosures for 1 company, including VTMX.
When was BERHO CORONA LORENZO MANUEL's most recent SEC Form 4 filing?
BERHO CORONA LORENZO MANUEL's most recent SEC Form 4 filing on Tracefour is dated Aug 27, 2026.
What is BERHO CORONA LORENZO MANUEL's total buy and sell value in the current window?
Inside the rolling retention window, BERHO CORONA LORENZO MANUEL bought $0 and sold $5.8M based on SEC Form 4 filings.
What was BERHO CORONA LORENZO MANUEL's largest disclosed transaction?
The largest disclosed transaction in the current window is a sale of 1,000,000 VTMX shares on 2026-05-20, worth $3.4M, per SEC Form 4 filings.