BRADSHAW STANLEY J
SEC Form 4 insider trading activity
BRADSHAW STANLEY J has filed 7 SEC Form 4 filings (9 transaction rows) across 1 company, with disclosures dating back to 2025. 7 of those filings fall inside the rolling window. Most recent filing: May 12, 2026.
On the most recent filing, BRADSHAW STANLEY J is listed as Director at FIRST BUSEY CORP. Inside the rolling window, BRADSHAW STANLEY J reported 4 open-market purchases totaling $83K in BUSE and no open-market sales. The largest disclosed transaction in the window is a purchase of 1,500 BUSE shares on Oct 31, 2025, worth $33K.
Companies traded
Other insiders at BUSE
Insider Buying
$83K
reported purchases (SEC code P)
Insider Selling
$0
reported sales (SEC code S)
Companies
1
in the rolling window
Frequently asked questions
How many SEC Form 4 filings has BRADSHAW STANLEY J made?
BRADSHAW STANLEY J has filed 7 SEC Form 4 filings (9 transaction rows) across 1 company since 2025.
Which companies does BRADSHAW STANLEY J trade?
BRADSHAW STANLEY J has filed SEC Form 4 disclosures for 1 company, including BUSE.
When was BRADSHAW STANLEY J's most recent SEC Form 4 filing?
BRADSHAW STANLEY J's most recent SEC Form 4 filing on Tracefour is dated May 12, 2026.
What is BRADSHAW STANLEY J's total buy and sell value in the current window?
Inside the rolling retention window, BRADSHAW STANLEY J bought $83K and sold $0 based on SEC Form 4 filings.
What was BRADSHAW STANLEY J's largest disclosed transaction?
The largest disclosed transaction in the current window is a purchase of 1,500 BUSE shares on 2025-10-31, worth $33K, per SEC Form 4 filings.