Bradshaw Wayne-Kent A.

SEC Form 4 insider trading activity

Bradshaw Wayne-Kent A. has filed 3 SEC Form 4 filings (22 transaction rows) across 1 company, with disclosures dating back to 2026. 3 of those filings fall inside the rolling window. Most recent filing: May 27, 2026.

On the most recent filing, Bradshaw Wayne-Kent A. is listed as Director at BROADWAY FINANCIAL CORP \DE\. Inside the rolling window, Bradshaw Wayne-Kent A. reported no open-market purchases and 2 open-market sales totaling $94K in BYFC. The largest disclosed transaction in the window is a sale of 8,600 BYFC shares on May 26, 2026, worth $81K.

Companies traded

Other insiders at BYFC

Insider Buying

$0

reported purchases (SEC code P)

Insider Selling

$94K

reported sales (SEC code S)

Companies

1

in the rolling window

Source
BYFCSale$81KMay 27SEC ↗
BYFCSale$13KMay 27SEC ↗
Showing 1–2 of 2
1 / 1

Frequently asked questions

How many SEC Form 4 filings has Bradshaw Wayne-Kent A. made?

Bradshaw Wayne-Kent A. has filed 3 SEC Form 4 filings (22 transaction rows) across 1 company since 2026.

Which companies does Bradshaw Wayne-Kent A. trade?

Bradshaw Wayne-Kent A. has filed SEC Form 4 disclosures for 1 company, including BYFC.

When was Bradshaw Wayne-Kent A.'s most recent SEC Form 4 filing?

Bradshaw Wayne-Kent A.'s most recent SEC Form 4 filing on Tracefour is dated May 27, 2026.

What is Bradshaw Wayne-Kent A.'s total buy and sell value in the current window?

Inside the rolling retention window, Bradshaw Wayne-Kent A. bought $0 and sold $94K based on SEC Form 4 filings.

What was Bradshaw Wayne-Kent A.'s largest disclosed transaction?

The largest disclosed transaction in the current window is a sale of 8,600 BYFC shares on 2026-05-26, worth $81K, per SEC Form 4 filings.