Brennan Kieran
Senior Vice President
Brennan Kieran has filed 3 SEC Form 4 filings (3 transaction rows) across 1 company, with disclosures dating back to 2026. 3 of those filings fall inside the rolling window. Most recent filing: Mar 17, 2026.
On the most recent filing, Brennan Kieran is listed as Senior Vice President at TSS, Inc. Inside the rolling window, Brennan Kieran reported no open-market purchases and 1 open-market sale totaling $147K in TSSI.
Companies traded
Other insiders at TSSI
Insider Buying
$0
reported purchases (SEC code P)
Insider Selling
$147K
reported sales (SEC code S)
Companies
1
in the rolling window
Frequently asked questions
How many SEC Form 4 filings has Brennan Kieran made?
Brennan Kieran has filed 3 SEC Form 4 filings (3 transaction rows) across 1 company since 2026.
Which companies does Brennan Kieran trade?
Brennan Kieran has filed SEC Form 4 disclosures for 1 company, including TSSI.
When was Brennan Kieran's most recent SEC Form 4 filing?
Brennan Kieran's most recent SEC Form 4 filing on Tracefour is dated Mar 17, 2026.
What is Brennan Kieran's job title?
On the most recent SEC Form 4 filings tracked by Tracefour, Brennan Kieran is listed as Senior Vice President.
What is Brennan Kieran's total buy and sell value in the current window?
Inside the rolling retention window, Brennan Kieran bought $0 and sold $147K based on SEC Form 4 filings.
What was Brennan Kieran's largest disclosed transaction?
The largest disclosed transaction in the current window is a sale of 12,000 TSSI shares on 2026-03-16, worth $147K, per SEC Form 4 filings.