Dey Svetlana
SEC Form 4 insider trading activity
Dey Svetlana has filed 1 SEC Form 4 filing (1 transaction rows) across 1 company, with disclosures dating back to 2026. 1 of those filings fall inside the rolling window. Most recent filing: May 18, 2026.
On the most recent filing, Dey Svetlana is listed as Director at Bluejay Diagnostics, Inc. Inside the rolling window, Dey Svetlana reported 1 open-market purchase totaling $25K in BJDX and no open-market sales.
Companies traded
Other insiders at BJDX
Insider Buying
$25K
reported purchases (SEC code P)
Insider Selling
$0
reported sales (SEC code S)
Companies
1
in the rolling window
Frequently asked questions
How many SEC Form 4 filings has Dey Svetlana made?
Dey Svetlana has filed 1 SEC Form 4 filing (1 transaction rows) across 1 company since 2026.
Which companies does Dey Svetlana trade?
Dey Svetlana has filed SEC Form 4 disclosures for 1 company, including BJDX.
When was Dey Svetlana's most recent SEC Form 4 filing?
Dey Svetlana's most recent SEC Form 4 filing on Tracefour is dated May 18, 2026.
What is Dey Svetlana's total buy and sell value in the current window?
Inside the rolling retention window, Dey Svetlana bought $25K and sold $0 based on SEC Form 4 filings.
What was Dey Svetlana's largest disclosed transaction?
The largest disclosed transaction in the current window is a purchase of 12,500 BJDX shares on 2026-03-14, worth $25K, per SEC Form 4 filings.