Durkin Bryan T

SEC Form 4 insider trading activity

Durkin Bryan T has filed 2 SEC Form 4 filings (2 transaction rows) across 1 company, with disclosures dating back to 2026. 2 of those filings fall inside the rolling window. Most recent filing: Jun 29, 2026.

On the most recent filing, Durkin Bryan T is listed as Director at CME GROUP INC. Inside the rolling window, Durkin Bryan T reported no open-market purchases and 1 open-market sale totaling $1.3M in CME.

Companies traded

Other insiders at CME

Insider Buying

$0

reported purchases (SEC code P)

Insider Selling

$1.3M

reported sales (SEC code S)

Companies

1

in the rolling window

Source
CMESale$1.3MFeb 23SEC ↗
Showing 1–1 of 1
1 / 1

Frequently asked questions

How many SEC Form 4 filings has Durkin Bryan T made?

Durkin Bryan T has filed 2 SEC Form 4 filings (2 transaction rows) across 1 company since 2026.

Which companies does Durkin Bryan T trade?

Durkin Bryan T has filed SEC Form 4 disclosures for 1 company, including CME.

When was Durkin Bryan T's most recent SEC Form 4 filing?

Durkin Bryan T's most recent SEC Form 4 filing on Tracefour is dated Jun 29, 2026.

What is Durkin Bryan T's total buy and sell value in the current window?

Inside the rolling retention window, Durkin Bryan T bought $0 and sold $1.3M based on SEC Form 4 filings.

What was Durkin Bryan T's largest disclosed transaction?

The largest disclosed transaction in the current window is a sale of 4,200 CME shares on 2026-02-23, worth $1.3M, per SEC Form 4 filings.