Green Julie

Chief Human Resources Officer

Green Julie has filed 2 SEC Form 4 filings (6 transaction rows) across 1 company, with disclosures dating back to 2026. 2 of those filings fall inside the rolling window. Most recent filing: Aug 19, 2026.

On the most recent filing, Green Julie is listed as Chief Human Resources Officer at Invivyd, Inc. Inside the rolling window, Green Julie reported no open-market purchases and 4 open-market sales totaling $95K in IVVD. The largest disclosed transaction in the window is a sale of 20,964 IVVD shares on Feb 18, 2026, worth $33K.

Companies traded

Other insiders at IVVD

Insider Buying

$0

reported purchases (SEC code P)

Insider Selling

$95K

reported sales (SEC code S)

Companies

1

in the rolling window

Source
IVVDSale$16KAug 19SEC ↗
IVVDSale$16KAug 19SEC ↗
IVVDSale$30KFeb 18SEC ↗
IVVDSale$33KFeb 18SEC ↗
Showing 1–4 of 4
1 / 1

Frequently asked questions

How many SEC Form 4 filings has Green Julie made?

Green Julie has filed 2 SEC Form 4 filings (6 transaction rows) across 1 company since 2026.

Which companies does Green Julie trade?

Green Julie has filed SEC Form 4 disclosures for 1 company, including IVVD.

When was Green Julie's most recent SEC Form 4 filing?

Green Julie's most recent SEC Form 4 filing on Tracefour is dated Aug 19, 2026.

What is Green Julie's job title?

On the most recent SEC Form 4 filings tracked by Tracefour, Green Julie is listed as Chief Human Resources Officer.

What is Green Julie's total buy and sell value in the current window?

Inside the rolling retention window, Green Julie bought $0 and sold $95K based on SEC Form 4 filings.

What was Green Julie's largest disclosed transaction?

The largest disclosed transaction in the current window is a sale of 20,964 IVVD shares on 2026-02-18, worth $33K, per SEC Form 4 filings.