Jacobs Kevin J
SEC Form 4 insider trading activity
Jacobs Kevin J has filed 3 SEC Form 4 filings (4 transaction rows) across 2 companies, including OHI, HLT, with disclosures dating back to 2026. 3 of those filings fall inside the rolling window. Most recent filing: Jun 9, 2026.
Companies traded
Other insiders at OHI
No insider trading data found for Jacobs Kevin J.
Frequently asked questions
How many SEC Form 4 filings has Jacobs Kevin J made?
Jacobs Kevin J has filed 3 SEC Form 4 filings (4 transaction rows) across 2 companies, including OHI, HLT since 2026.
Which companies does Jacobs Kevin J trade?
Jacobs Kevin J has filed SEC Form 4 disclosures for 2 companies, including OHI, HLT.
When was Jacobs Kevin J's most recent SEC Form 4 filing?
Jacobs Kevin J's most recent SEC Form 4 filing on Tracefour is dated Jun 9, 2026.