Lehmkuhl Greg

SEC Form 4 insider trading activity

Lehmkuhl Greg has filed 4 SEC Form 4 filings (8 transaction rows) across 2 companies, including ADC, LINE, with disclosures dating back to 2025. 3 of those filings fall inside the rolling window. Most recent filing: May 18, 2026.

On the most recent filing, Lehmkuhl Greg is listed as Director at AGREE REALTY CORP. Inside the rolling window, Lehmkuhl Greg reported 1 open-market purchase totaling $56K in ADC and no open-market sales.

Companies traded

Other insiders at ADC

Insider Buying

$56K

reported purchases (SEC code P)

Insider Selling

$0

reported sales (SEC code S)

Companies

2

in the rolling window

Source
ADCPurchase$56KMay 18SEC ↗
Showing 1–1 of 1
1 / 1

Earlier trades

Open-market purchases and sales filed before the rolling 365-day window, kept from the original Form 4 filings.

DateTickerTypeValue
Sep 5, 2025ADCPurchase$55K
Showing 1–1 of 1
1 / 1

Frequently asked questions

How many SEC Form 4 filings has Lehmkuhl Greg made?

Lehmkuhl Greg has filed 4 SEC Form 4 filings (8 transaction rows) across 2 companies, including ADC, LINE since 2025.

Which companies does Lehmkuhl Greg trade?

Lehmkuhl Greg has filed SEC Form 4 disclosures for 2 companies, including ADC, LINE.

When was Lehmkuhl Greg's most recent SEC Form 4 filing?

Lehmkuhl Greg's most recent SEC Form 4 filing on Tracefour is dated May 18, 2026.

What is Lehmkuhl Greg's total buy and sell value in the current window?

Inside the rolling retention window, Lehmkuhl Greg bought $56K and sold $0 based on SEC Form 4 filings.

What was Lehmkuhl Greg's largest disclosed transaction?

The largest disclosed transaction in the current window is a purchase of 750 ADC shares on 2026-05-14, worth $56K, per SEC Form 4 filings.