LO FRANCIS
Chief People Officer
LO FRANCIS has filed 14 SEC Form 4 filings (55 transaction rows) across 1 company, with disclosures dating back to 2025. 14 of those filings fall inside the rolling window. Most recent filing: Oct 6, 2026.
On the most recent filing, LO FRANCIS is listed as Chief People Officer at Adaptive Biotechnologies Corp. Inside the rolling window, LO FRANCIS reported no open-market purchases and 13 open-market sales totaling $13.9M in ADPT. The largest disclosed transaction in the window is a sale of 115,406 ADPT shares on Sep 16, 2026, worth $3.2M.
Companies traded
Other insiders at ADPT
Insider Buying
$0
reported purchases (SEC code P)
Insider Selling
$13.9M
reported sales (SEC code S)
Companies
1
in the rolling window
| Source | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ADPT | Chief People Officer | Sale | 26,792 | $758K | Oct 6 | SEC ↗ | |
| ADPT | Chief People Officer | Sale | 115,406 | $3.2M | Sep 19 | SEC ↗ | |
| ADPT | Chief People Officer | Sale | 105,762 | $2.4M | Jul 17 | SEC ↗ | |
| ADPT | Chief People Officer | Sale | 51,004 | $1.1M | Jul 6 | SEC ↗ | |
| ADPT | Chief People Officer | Sale | 44,838 | $1.0M | Jul 6 | SEC ↗ | |
| ADPT | Chief People Officer | Sale | 39,741 | $695K | Jun 9 | SEC ↗ | |
| ADPT | Chief People Officer | Sale | 22,564 | $340K | Apr 10 | SEC ↗ | |
| ADPT | Chief People Officer | Sale | 30,593 | $431K | Mar 13 | SEC ↗ | |
| ADPT | Chief People Officer | Sale | 38,074 | $575K | Mar 9 | SEC ↗ | |
| ADPT | Chief People Officer | Sale | 79,590 | $1.4M | Jan 14 | SEC ↗ | |
| ADPT | Chief People Officer | Sale | 4,394 | $77K | Jan 7 | SEC ↗ | |
| ADPT | Chief People Officer | Sale | 3,125 | $50K | Jan 6 | SEC ↗ | |
| ADPT | Chief People Officer | Sale | 113,890 | $1.8M | Dec 17 | SEC ↗ |
Frequently asked questions
How many SEC Form 4 filings has LO FRANCIS made?
LO FRANCIS has filed 14 SEC Form 4 filings (55 transaction rows) across 1 company since 2025.
Which companies does LO FRANCIS trade?
LO FRANCIS has filed SEC Form 4 disclosures for 1 company, including ADPT.
When was LO FRANCIS's most recent SEC Form 4 filing?
LO FRANCIS's most recent SEC Form 4 filing on Tracefour is dated Oct 6, 2026.
What is LO FRANCIS's job title?
On the most recent SEC Form 4 filings tracked by Tracefour, LO FRANCIS is listed as Chief People Officer.
What is LO FRANCIS's total buy and sell value in the current window?
Inside the rolling retention window, LO FRANCIS bought $0 and sold $13.9M based on SEC Form 4 filings.
What was LO FRANCIS's largest disclosed transaction?
The largest disclosed transaction in the current window is a sale of 115,406 ADPT shares on 2026-09-16, worth $3.2M, per SEC Form 4 filings.