Lubin Joseph Michael

SEC Form 4 insider trading activity

Lubin Joseph Michael has filed 1 SEC Form 4 filing (1 transaction rows) across 1 company, with disclosures dating back to 2026. 1 of those filings fall inside the rolling window. Most recent filing: Oct 13, 2026.

On the most recent filing, Lubin Joseph Michael is listed as Director at Sharplink, Inc. Inside the rolling window, Lubin Joseph Michael reported no open-market purchases and 1 open-market sale totaling $47.6M in SBET.

Companies traded

Other insiders at SBET

Insider Buying

$0

reported purchases (SEC code P)

Insider Selling

$47.6M

reported sales (SEC code S)

Companies

1

in the rolling window

Source
SBETSale$47.6MOct 13SEC ↗
Showing 1–1 of 1
1 / 1

Frequently asked questions

How many SEC Form 4 filings has Lubin Joseph Michael made?

Lubin Joseph Michael has filed 1 SEC Form 4 filing (1 transaction rows) across 1 company since 2026.

Which companies does Lubin Joseph Michael trade?

Lubin Joseph Michael has filed SEC Form 4 disclosures for 1 company, including SBET.

When was Lubin Joseph Michael's most recent SEC Form 4 filing?

Lubin Joseph Michael's most recent SEC Form 4 filing on Tracefour is dated Oct 13, 2026.

What is Lubin Joseph Michael's total buy and sell value in the current window?

Inside the rolling retention window, Lubin Joseph Michael bought $0 and sold $47.6M based on SEC Form 4 filings.

What was Lubin Joseph Michael's largest disclosed transaction?

The largest disclosed transaction in the current window is a sale of 5,676,952 SBET shares on 2026-10-08, worth $47.6M, per SEC Form 4 filings.