MAESTAS PAZ
CMO & CTO
MAESTAS PAZ has filed 3 SEC Form 4 filings (3 transaction rows) across 1 company, with disclosures dating back to 2026. 3 of those filings fall inside the rolling window. Most recent filing: Jun 11, 2026.
On the most recent filing, MAESTAS PAZ is listed as CMO & CTO at DXP ENTERPRISES INC. Inside the rolling window, MAESTAS PAZ reported no open-market purchases and 1 open-market sale totaling $1.6M in DXPE.
Companies traded
Other insiders at DXPE
Insider Buying
$0
reported purchases (SEC code P)
Insider Selling
$1.6M
reported sales (SEC code S)
Companies
1
in the rolling window
Frequently asked questions
How many SEC Form 4 filings has MAESTAS PAZ made?
MAESTAS PAZ has filed 3 SEC Form 4 filings (3 transaction rows) across 1 company since 2026.
Which companies does MAESTAS PAZ trade?
MAESTAS PAZ has filed SEC Form 4 disclosures for 1 company, including DXPE.
When was MAESTAS PAZ's most recent SEC Form 4 filing?
MAESTAS PAZ's most recent SEC Form 4 filing on Tracefour is dated Jun 11, 2026.
What is MAESTAS PAZ's job title?
On the most recent SEC Form 4 filings tracked by Tracefour, MAESTAS PAZ is listed as CMO & CTO.
What is MAESTAS PAZ's total buy and sell value in the current window?
Inside the rolling retention window, MAESTAS PAZ bought $0 and sold $1.6M based on SEC Form 4 filings.
What was MAESTAS PAZ's largest disclosed transaction?
The largest disclosed transaction in the current window is a sale of 10,000 DXPE shares on 2026-06-11, worth $1.6M, per SEC Form 4 filings.