Maida Domenic

SEC Form 4 insider trading activity

Maida Domenic has filed 2 SEC Form 4 filings (2 transaction rows) across 1 company, with disclosures dating back to 2026. 2 of those filings fall inside the rolling window. Most recent filing: May 28, 2026.

On the most recent filing, Maida Domenic is listed as Director at ZoomInfo Technologies Inc. Inside the rolling window, Maida Domenic reported 1 open-market purchase totaling $99K in GTM and no open-market sales.

Companies traded

Other insiders at GTM

Insider Buying

$99K

reported purchases (SEC code P)

Insider Selling

$0

reported sales (SEC code S)

Companies

1

in the rolling window

Source
GTMPurchase$99KMay 28SEC ↗
Showing 1–1 of 1
1 / 1

Frequently asked questions

How many SEC Form 4 filings has Maida Domenic made?

Maida Domenic has filed 2 SEC Form 4 filings (2 transaction rows) across 1 company since 2026.

Which companies does Maida Domenic trade?

Maida Domenic has filed SEC Form 4 disclosures for 1 company, including GTM.

When was Maida Domenic's most recent SEC Form 4 filing?

Maida Domenic's most recent SEC Form 4 filing on Tracefour is dated May 28, 2026.

What is Maida Domenic's total buy and sell value in the current window?

Inside the rolling retention window, Maida Domenic bought $99K and sold $0 based on SEC Form 4 filings.

What was Maida Domenic's largest disclosed transaction?

The largest disclosed transaction in the current window is a purchase of 27,500 GTM shares on 2026-05-26, worth $99K, per SEC Form 4 filings.