MITCHELL JOHN TODD

Chief Legal Officer & Sec.

MITCHELL JOHN TODD has filed 6 SEC Form 4 filings (10 transaction rows) across 1 company, with disclosures dating back to 2025. 6 of those filings fall inside the rolling window. Most recent filing: May 19, 2026.

On the most recent filing, MITCHELL JOHN TODD is listed as Chief Legal Officer & Sec. at PACS Group, Inc. Inside the rolling window, MITCHELL JOHN TODD reported no open-market purchases and 3 open-market sales totaling $7.8M in PACS. The largest disclosed transaction in the window is a sale of 159,556 PACS shares on Nov 24, 2025, worth $4.8M.

Companies traded

Other insiders at PACS

Insider Buying

$0

reported purchases (SEC code P)

Insider Selling

$7.8M

reported sales (SEC code S)

Companies

1

in the rolling window

Source
PACSSale$2.0MMay 19SEC ↗
PACSSale$1.0MMay 19SEC ↗
PACSSale$4.8MNov 26SEC ↗
Showing 1–3 of 3
1 / 1

Frequently asked questions

How many SEC Form 4 filings has MITCHELL JOHN TODD made?

MITCHELL JOHN TODD has filed 6 SEC Form 4 filings (10 transaction rows) across 1 company since 2025.

Which companies does MITCHELL JOHN TODD trade?

MITCHELL JOHN TODD has filed SEC Form 4 disclosures for 1 company, including PACS.

When was MITCHELL JOHN TODD's most recent SEC Form 4 filing?

MITCHELL JOHN TODD's most recent SEC Form 4 filing on Tracefour is dated May 19, 2026.

What is MITCHELL JOHN TODD's job title?

On the most recent SEC Form 4 filings tracked by Tracefour, MITCHELL JOHN TODD is listed as Chief Legal Officer & Sec..

What is MITCHELL JOHN TODD's total buy and sell value in the current window?

Inside the rolling retention window, MITCHELL JOHN TODD bought $0 and sold $7.8M based on SEC Form 4 filings.

What was MITCHELL JOHN TODD's largest disclosed transaction?

The largest disclosed transaction in the current window is a sale of 159,556 PACS shares on 2025-11-24, worth $4.8M, per SEC Form 4 filings.