MUSHAKOV ANDREY

EVP & Chief Operating Officer

MUSHAKOV ANDREY has filed 11 SEC Form 4 filings (79 transaction rows) across 1 company, with disclosures dating back to 2025. 9 of those filings fall inside the rolling window. Most recent filing: Aug 28, 2026.

On the most recent filing, MUSHAKOV ANDREY is listed as EVP, Nuclear Operations at LIGHTBRIDGE Corp. Inside the rolling window, MUSHAKOV ANDREY reported no open-market purchases and 2 open-market sales totaling $1.1M in LTBR. The largest disclosed transaction in the window is a sale of 25,093 LTBR shares on Oct 10, 2025, worth $629K.

Companies traded

Other insiders at LTBR

Insider Buying

$0

reported purchases (SEC code P)

Insider Selling

$1.1M

reported sales (SEC code S)

Companies

1

in the rolling window

Source
LTBRSale$502KJan 30SEC ↗
LTBRSale$629KOct 10SEC ↗
Showing 1–2 of 2
1 / 1

Earlier trades

Open-market purchases and sales filed before the rolling 365-day window, kept from the original Form 4 filings.

DateTickerTypeValue
Sep 22, 2025LTBRSale$353K
Showing 1–1 of 1
1 / 1

Frequently asked questions

How many SEC Form 4 filings has MUSHAKOV ANDREY made?

MUSHAKOV ANDREY has filed 11 SEC Form 4 filings (79 transaction rows) across 1 company since 2025.

Which companies does MUSHAKOV ANDREY trade?

MUSHAKOV ANDREY has filed SEC Form 4 disclosures for 1 company, including LTBR.

When was MUSHAKOV ANDREY's most recent SEC Form 4 filing?

MUSHAKOV ANDREY's most recent SEC Form 4 filing on Tracefour is dated Aug 28, 2026.

What is MUSHAKOV ANDREY's job title?

On the most recent SEC Form 4 filings tracked by Tracefour, MUSHAKOV ANDREY is listed as EVP & Chief Operating Officer.

What is MUSHAKOV ANDREY's total buy and sell value in the current window?

Inside the rolling retention window, MUSHAKOV ANDREY bought $0 and sold $1.1M based on SEC Form 4 filings.

What was MUSHAKOV ANDREY's largest disclosed transaction?

The largest disclosed transaction in the current window is a sale of 25,093 LTBR shares on 2025-10-10, worth $629K, per SEC Form 4 filings.