Niola Rossana
Principal Accounting Officer
Niola Rossana has filed 2 SEC Form 4 filings (2 transaction rows) across 1 company, with disclosures dating back to 2026. 2 of those filings fall inside the rolling window. Most recent filing: Aug 5, 2026.
On the most recent filing, Niola Rossana is listed as Principal Accounting Officer at Toast, Inc. Inside the rolling window, Niola Rossana reported no open-market purchases and 1 open-market sale totaling $77K in TOST.
Companies traded
Other insiders at TOST
Insider Buying
$0
reported purchases (SEC code P)
Insider Selling
$77K
reported sales (SEC code S)
Companies
1
in the rolling window
Frequently asked questions
How many SEC Form 4 filings has Niola Rossana made?
Niola Rossana has filed 2 SEC Form 4 filings (2 transaction rows) across 1 company since 2026.
Which companies does Niola Rossana trade?
Niola Rossana has filed SEC Form 4 disclosures for 1 company, including TOST.
When was Niola Rossana's most recent SEC Form 4 filing?
Niola Rossana's most recent SEC Form 4 filing on Tracefour is dated Aug 5, 2026.
What is Niola Rossana's job title?
On the most recent SEC Form 4 filings tracked by Tracefour, Niola Rossana is listed as Principal Accounting Officer.
What is Niola Rossana's total buy and sell value in the current window?
Inside the rolling retention window, Niola Rossana bought $0 and sold $77K based on SEC Form 4 filings.
What was Niola Rossana's largest disclosed transaction?
The largest disclosed transaction in the current window is a sale of 2,298 TOST shares on 2026-08-04, worth $77K, per SEC Form 4 filings.