O'Connor Kevin M

President

O'Connor Kevin M has filed 2 SEC Form 4 filings (2 transaction rows) across 1 company, with disclosures dating back to 2026. 2 of those filings fall inside the rolling window. Most recent filing: Sep 3, 2026.

On the most recent filing, O'Connor Kevin M is listed as President at Hanover Bancorp, Inc. /MD. Inside the rolling window, O'Connor Kevin M reported 1 open-market purchase totaling $269K in HNVR and no open-market sales.

Companies traded

Other insiders at HNVR

Insider Buying

$269K

reported purchases (SEC code P)

Insider Selling

$0

reported sales (SEC code S)

Companies

1

in the rolling window

Source
HNVRPurchase$269KAug 3SEC ↗
Showing 1–1 of 1
1 / 1

Frequently asked questions

How many SEC Form 4 filings has O'Connor Kevin M made?

O'Connor Kevin M has filed 2 SEC Form 4 filings (2 transaction rows) across 1 company since 2026.

Which companies does O'Connor Kevin M trade?

O'Connor Kevin M has filed SEC Form 4 disclosures for 1 company, including HNVR.

When was O'Connor Kevin M's most recent SEC Form 4 filing?

O'Connor Kevin M's most recent SEC Form 4 filing on Tracefour is dated Sep 3, 2026.

What is O'Connor Kevin M's job title?

On the most recent SEC Form 4 filings tracked by Tracefour, O'Connor Kevin M is listed as President.

What is O'Connor Kevin M's total buy and sell value in the current window?

Inside the rolling retention window, O'Connor Kevin M bought $269K and sold $0 based on SEC Form 4 filings.

What was O'Connor Kevin M's largest disclosed transaction?

The largest disclosed transaction in the current window is a purchase of 10,000 HNVR shares on 2026-07-30, worth $269K, per SEC Form 4 filings.