Richmond Raphaell Z.

VP, GC & Chief Compliance Off

Richmond Raphaell Z. has filed 4 SEC Form 4 filings (15 transaction rows) across 1 company, with disclosures dating back to 2026. 4 of those filings fall inside the rolling window. Most recent filing: Jun 30, 2026.

On the most recent filing, Richmond Raphaell Z. is listed as VP, GC & Chief Compliance Off at LA-Z-BOY INC. Inside the rolling window, Richmond Raphaell Z. reported no open-market purchases and 1 open-market sale totaling $545K in LZB.

Companies traded

Other insiders at LZB

Insider Buying

$0

reported purchases (SEC code P)

Insider Selling

$545K

reported sales (SEC code S)

Companies

1

in the rolling window

Source
LZBSale$545KJun 30SEC ↗
Showing 1–1 of 1
1 / 1

Frequently asked questions

How many SEC Form 4 filings has Richmond Raphaell Z. made?

Richmond Raphaell Z. has filed 4 SEC Form 4 filings (15 transaction rows) across 1 company since 2026.

Which companies does Richmond Raphaell Z. trade?

Richmond Raphaell Z. has filed SEC Form 4 disclosures for 1 company, including LZB.

When was Richmond Raphaell Z.'s most recent SEC Form 4 filing?

Richmond Raphaell Z.'s most recent SEC Form 4 filing on Tracefour is dated Jun 30, 2026.

What is Richmond Raphaell Z.'s job title?

On the most recent SEC Form 4 filings tracked by Tracefour, Richmond Raphaell Z. is listed as VP, GC & Chief Compliance Off.

What is Richmond Raphaell Z.'s total buy and sell value in the current window?

Inside the rolling retention window, Richmond Raphaell Z. bought $0 and sold $545K based on SEC Form 4 filings.

What was Richmond Raphaell Z.'s largest disclosed transaction?

The largest disclosed transaction in the current window is a sale of 13,671 LZB shares on 2026-06-29, worth $545K, per SEC Form 4 filings.