Rubino Andrew J

Chief Operating Officer

Rubino Andrew J has filed 4 SEC Form 4 filings (10 transaction rows) across 1 company, with disclosures dating back to 2025. 4 of those filings fall inside the rolling window. Most recent filing: May 27, 2026.

On the most recent filing, Rubino Andrew J is listed as Chief Operating Officer at TFS Financial CORP. Inside the rolling window, Rubino Andrew J reported no open-market purchases and 3 open-market sales totaling $181K in TFSL. The largest disclosed transaction in the window is a sale of 6,600 TFSL shares on May 6, 2026, worth $100K.

Companies traded

Other insiders at TFSL

Insider Buying

$0

reported purchases (SEC code P)

Insider Selling

$181K

reported sales (SEC code S)

Companies

1

in the rolling window

Source
TFSLSale$10KMay 27SEC ↗
TFSLSale$100KMay 6SEC ↗
TFSLSale$71KNov 26SEC ↗
Showing 1–3 of 3
1 / 1

Frequently asked questions

How many SEC Form 4 filings has Rubino Andrew J made?

Rubino Andrew J has filed 4 SEC Form 4 filings (10 transaction rows) across 1 company since 2025.

Which companies does Rubino Andrew J trade?

Rubino Andrew J has filed SEC Form 4 disclosures for 1 company, including TFSL.

When was Rubino Andrew J's most recent SEC Form 4 filing?

Rubino Andrew J's most recent SEC Form 4 filing on Tracefour is dated May 27, 2026.

What is Rubino Andrew J's job title?

On the most recent SEC Form 4 filings tracked by Tracefour, Rubino Andrew J is listed as Chief Operating Officer.

What is Rubino Andrew J's total buy and sell value in the current window?

Inside the rolling retention window, Rubino Andrew J bought $0 and sold $181K based on SEC Form 4 filings.

What was Rubino Andrew J's largest disclosed transaction?

The largest disclosed transaction in the current window is a sale of 6,600 TFSL shares on 2026-05-06, worth $100K, per SEC Form 4 filings.