Schuyler Kevin

SEC Form 4 insider trading activity

Schuyler Kevin has filed 2 SEC Form 4 filings (2 transaction rows) across 2 companies, including ADIL, VEEE, with disclosures dating back to 2026. 2 of those filings fall inside the rolling window. Most recent filing: Apr 9, 2026.

On the most recent filing, Schuyler Kevin is listed as Director at Twin Vee PowerCats, Co. Inside the rolling window, Schuyler Kevin reported 1 open-market purchase totaling $10K in VEEE and no open-market sales.

Companies traded

Other insiders at ADIL

Insider Buying

$10K

reported purchases (SEC code P)

Insider Selling

$0

reported sales (SEC code S)

Companies

2

in the rolling window

Source
VEEEPurchase$10KMar 19SEC ↗
Showing 1–1 of 1
1 / 1

Frequently asked questions

How many SEC Form 4 filings has Schuyler Kevin made?

Schuyler Kevin has filed 2 SEC Form 4 filings (2 transaction rows) across 2 companies, including ADIL, VEEE since 2026.

Which companies does Schuyler Kevin trade?

Schuyler Kevin has filed SEC Form 4 disclosures for 2 companies, including ADIL, VEEE.

When was Schuyler Kevin's most recent SEC Form 4 filing?

Schuyler Kevin's most recent SEC Form 4 filing on Tracefour is dated Apr 9, 2026.

What is Schuyler Kevin's total buy and sell value in the current window?

Inside the rolling retention window, Schuyler Kevin bought $10K and sold $0 based on SEC Form 4 filings.

What was Schuyler Kevin's largest disclosed transaction?

The largest disclosed transaction in the current window is a purchase of 25,000 VEEE shares on 2026-03-19, worth $10K, per SEC Form 4 filings.