Strausbaugh Sue Ann

SEC Form 4 insider trading activity

Strausbaugh Sue Ann has filed 2 SEC Form 4 filings (2 transaction rows) across 1 company, with disclosures dating back to 2026. 2 of those filings fall inside the rolling window. Most recent filing: Mar 4, 2026.

On the most recent filing, Strausbaugh Sue Ann is listed as Director at SB FINANCIAL GROUP, INC. Inside the rolling window, Strausbaugh Sue Ann reported 1 open-market purchase totaling $993 in SBFG and no open-market sales.

Companies traded

Other insiders at SBFG

Insider Buying

$993

reported purchases (SEC code P)

Insider Selling

$0

reported sales (SEC code S)

Companies

1

in the rolling window

Source
SBFGPurchase$993Mar 4SEC ↗
Showing 1–1 of 1
1 / 1

Frequently asked questions

How many SEC Form 4 filings has Strausbaugh Sue Ann made?

Strausbaugh Sue Ann has filed 2 SEC Form 4 filings (2 transaction rows) across 1 company since 2026.

Which companies does Strausbaugh Sue Ann trade?

Strausbaugh Sue Ann has filed SEC Form 4 disclosures for 1 company, including SBFG.

When was Strausbaugh Sue Ann's most recent SEC Form 4 filing?

Strausbaugh Sue Ann's most recent SEC Form 4 filing on Tracefour is dated Mar 4, 2026.

What is Strausbaugh Sue Ann's total buy and sell value in the current window?

Inside the rolling retention window, Strausbaugh Sue Ann bought $993 and sold $0 based on SEC Form 4 filings.

What was Strausbaugh Sue Ann's largest disclosed transaction?

The largest disclosed transaction in the current window is a purchase of 48 SBFG shares on 2026-03-04, worth $993, per SEC Form 4 filings.