TAGLICH ROBERT

SEC Form 4 insider trading activity

TAGLICH ROBERT has filed 5 SEC Form 4 filings (8 transaction rows) across 2 companies, including INLX, AIRI, with disclosures dating back to 2025. 4 of those filings fall inside the rolling window. Most recent filing: Oct 7, 2026.

On the most recent filing, TAGLICH ROBERT is listed as 10% Owner at INTELLINETICS, INC. Inside the rolling window, TAGLICH ROBERT reported 3 open-market purchases totaling $26K in INLX and 2 open-market sales totaling $28K in INLX. The largest disclosed transaction in the window is a sale of 3,754 INLX shares on Jun 16, 2026, worth $25K.

Companies traded

Other insiders at INLX

Insider Buying

$26K

reported purchases (SEC code P)

Insider Selling

$28K

reported sales (SEC code S)

Companies

2

in the rolling window

Source
INLXPurchase$20KOct 7SEC ↗
INLXPurchase$5Sep 2SEC ↗
INLXPurchase$6KSep 2SEC ↗
INLXSale$25KJun 19SEC ↗
INLXSale$4KJun 19SEC ↗
Showing 1–5 of 5
1 / 1

Earlier trades

Open-market purchases and sales filed before the rolling 365-day window, kept from the original Form 4 filings.

DateTickerTypeValue
Oct 7, 2025INLXSale$393K
Showing 1–1 of 1
1 / 1

Frequently asked questions

How many SEC Form 4 filings has TAGLICH ROBERT made?

TAGLICH ROBERT has filed 5 SEC Form 4 filings (8 transaction rows) across 2 companies, including INLX, AIRI since 2025.

Which companies does TAGLICH ROBERT trade?

TAGLICH ROBERT has filed SEC Form 4 disclosures for 2 companies, including INLX, AIRI.

When was TAGLICH ROBERT's most recent SEC Form 4 filing?

TAGLICH ROBERT's most recent SEC Form 4 filing on Tracefour is dated Oct 7, 2026.

What is TAGLICH ROBERT's total buy and sell value in the current window?

Inside the rolling retention window, TAGLICH ROBERT bought $26K and sold $28K based on SEC Form 4 filings.

What was TAGLICH ROBERT's largest disclosed transaction?

The largest disclosed transaction in the current window is a sale of 3,754 INLX shares on 2026-06-16, worth $25K, per SEC Form 4 filings.