Taylor Carlyn R.
SEC Form 4 insider trading activity
Taylor Carlyn R. has filed 2 SEC Form 4 filings (2 transaction rows) across 1 company, with disclosures dating back to 2025. 2 of those filings fall inside the rolling window. Most recent filing: Dec 19, 2025.
On the most recent filing, Taylor Carlyn R. is listed as Director at HAIN CELESTIAL GROUP INC. Inside the rolling window, Taylor Carlyn R. reported no open-market purchases and 1 open-market sale totaling $63K in HAIN.
Companies traded
Other insiders at HAIN
Insider Buying
$0
reported purchases (SEC code P)
Insider Selling
$63K
reported sales (SEC code S)
Companies
1
in the rolling window
Frequently asked questions
How many SEC Form 4 filings has Taylor Carlyn R. made?
Taylor Carlyn R. has filed 2 SEC Form 4 filings (2 transaction rows) across 1 company since 2025.
Which companies does Taylor Carlyn R. trade?
Taylor Carlyn R. has filed SEC Form 4 disclosures for 1 company, including HAIN.
When was Taylor Carlyn R.'s most recent SEC Form 4 filing?
Taylor Carlyn R.'s most recent SEC Form 4 filing on Tracefour is dated Dec 19, 2025.
What is Taylor Carlyn R.'s total buy and sell value in the current window?
Inside the rolling retention window, Taylor Carlyn R. bought $0 and sold $63K based on SEC Form 4 filings.
What was Taylor Carlyn R.'s largest disclosed transaction?
The largest disclosed transaction in the current window is a sale of 53,957 HAIN shares on 2025-12-18, worth $63K, per SEC Form 4 filings.