Trowbridge Stephen A

EVP and CFO

Trowbridge Stephen A has filed 4 SEC Form 4 filings (7 transaction rows) across 1 company, with disclosures dating back to 2025. 3 of those filings fall inside the rolling window. Most recent filing: Jul 24, 2026.

Companies traded

Other insiders at ANGO

No insider trading data found for Trowbridge Stephen A.

Earlier trades

Open-market purchases and sales filed before the rolling 365-day window, kept from the original Form 4 filings.

DateTickerTypeValue
Oct 13, 2025ANGOPurchase$10K
Showing 1–1 of 1
1 / 1

Frequently asked questions

How many SEC Form 4 filings has Trowbridge Stephen A made?

Trowbridge Stephen A has filed 4 SEC Form 4 filings (7 transaction rows) across 1 company since 2025.

Which companies does Trowbridge Stephen A trade?

Trowbridge Stephen A has filed SEC Form 4 disclosures for 1 company, including ANGO.

When was Trowbridge Stephen A's most recent SEC Form 4 filing?

Trowbridge Stephen A's most recent SEC Form 4 filing on Tracefour is dated Jul 24, 2026.

What is Trowbridge Stephen A's job title?

On the most recent SEC Form 4 filings tracked by Tracefour, Trowbridge Stephen A is listed as EVP and CFO.