Vandebroek Sophie V.

SEC Form 4 insider trading activity

Vandebroek Sophie V. has filed 3 SEC Form 4 filings (6 transaction rows) across 2 companies, including IDXX, RVTY, with disclosures dating back to 2026. 3 of those filings fall inside the rolling window. Most recent filing: May 11, 2026.

On the most recent filing, Vandebroek Sophie V. is listed as Director at IDEXX LABORATORIES INC /DE. Inside the rolling window, Vandebroek Sophie V. reported no open-market purchases and 1 open-market sale totaling $920K in IDXX.

Companies traded

Other insiders at IDXX

Insider Buying

$0

reported purchases (SEC code P)

Insider Selling

$920K

reported sales (SEC code S)

Companies

2

in the rolling window

Source
IDXXSale$920KFeb 19SEC ↗
Showing 1–1 of 1
1 / 1

Frequently asked questions

How many SEC Form 4 filings has Vandebroek Sophie V. made?

Vandebroek Sophie V. has filed 3 SEC Form 4 filings (6 transaction rows) across 2 companies, including IDXX, RVTY since 2026.

Which companies does Vandebroek Sophie V. trade?

Vandebroek Sophie V. has filed SEC Form 4 disclosures for 2 companies, including IDXX, RVTY.

When was Vandebroek Sophie V.'s most recent SEC Form 4 filing?

Vandebroek Sophie V.'s most recent SEC Form 4 filing on Tracefour is dated May 11, 2026.

What is Vandebroek Sophie V.'s total buy and sell value in the current window?

Inside the rolling retention window, Vandebroek Sophie V. bought $0 and sold $920K based on SEC Form 4 filings.

What was Vandebroek Sophie V.'s largest disclosed transaction?

The largest disclosed transaction in the current window is a sale of 1,464 IDXX shares on 2026-02-17, worth $920K, per SEC Form 4 filings.