Vrettou Eleni
SEC Form 4 insider trading activity
Vrettou Eleni has filed 2 SEC Form 4 filings (2 transaction rows) across 1 company, with disclosures dating back to 2026. 2 of those filings fall inside the rolling window. Most recent filing: Sep 22, 2026.
On the most recent filing, Vrettou Eleni is listed as Director at Star Bulk Carriers Corp. Inside the rolling window, Vrettou Eleni reported no open-market purchases and 1 open-market sale totaling $112K in SBLK.
Companies traded
Other insiders at SBLK
Insider Buying
$0
reported purchases (SEC code P)
Insider Selling
$112K
reported sales (SEC code S)
Companies
1
in the rolling window
Frequently asked questions
How many SEC Form 4 filings has Vrettou Eleni made?
Vrettou Eleni has filed 2 SEC Form 4 filings (2 transaction rows) across 1 company since 2026.
Which companies does Vrettou Eleni trade?
Vrettou Eleni has filed SEC Form 4 disclosures for 1 company, including SBLK.
When was Vrettou Eleni's most recent SEC Form 4 filing?
Vrettou Eleni's most recent SEC Form 4 filing on Tracefour is dated Sep 22, 2026.
What is Vrettou Eleni's total buy and sell value in the current window?
Inside the rolling retention window, Vrettou Eleni bought $0 and sold $112K based on SEC Form 4 filings.
What was Vrettou Eleni's largest disclosed transaction?
The largest disclosed transaction in the current window is a sale of 3,500 SBLK shares on 2026-09-21, worth $112K, per SEC Form 4 filings.